Участници ултра 2018

Участници
Ултра

ИмеФамилияКатегорияКлубСтатус
1.ЕвелинаЧакъроваFBeer Bastards
2.МаринКолевM40+adidas Runners Sofia
3.ДаниилДукатM40+Begach
4.СветославТрайковM40+BTRevolution
5.НиколайПетковM
6.АтанасТончевM
7.КаменТончевMCC Green Way
8.TsvetanGeorgievM
9.Милен ЦановM40+Бъди Промяната!
10.АсяБорисова F40+
11.ДимитърКарабахчиевM40+КК Варна/iRun.bg
12.ЕмилАтанасовMКайт сърф клуб Несебър
13.КонстантинКонстантиновM
14.ДрагомирДрагневM
15.Венцислава Цачева F40+Устрем
16.БеллаДуновскаF
17.PaulinaSzmidtF40+
18.СлавиКостовM
19.ЕвгениВасилковскиMКлуб по Биатлон "Аякс" Троян
20.Niels VunderinkM
21.АнгелГавриловMBurgas Running Club
22.МирославКалудов M
23.БориславИлийковMАйляк майна
24.GeorgiMarinovM
25.Sergey RaykovM40+
26.ИванДимитровMНе
27.РадославМариновMVeloraptor
28.ЛъчезарКаймаканскиM
29.АтанасАтанасовM
30.VelizarBagarovMASICS Frontrunner Bulgaria
31.Мария ИстатковаF
32.ПетърИвановM
33.StefanVelkushanov BufiM
34.ХристинаКозареваF“Узана” - Габрово
35.МартинПанайотовMБиС Hercules team Варна
36.НиколайЦаневM40+Въртим педали
37.НиколаХристовMНяма
38.TeodorTodorovMThe Amazing Me
39.ВикторияДановаFASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA
40.НиколаПенчевMСофийски Планински Клуб
41.РуменПавловM
42.ГригорВърбановMБегач
43.IvanMihalevMBeer Bastards
44.KaloyanIlievMThe Dream Team
45.MarioIlievMThe Dream Team
46.ЯворЦоловM
47.ПанайотВидиновM
48.ЙорданШуреловM
49.АлбенаКрушковаFН/а
50.БориславБожанковMAsics Frontrunner Bulgaria
51.КалинИвановM5kmrun
52.RadoslavTsekovM
53.НиколайБанкинM
54.КалинВеждаровMКК Варна
55.ИвайлоДобревM
56.ФилипБаровM40+Veleka Beach Team
57.НиколайБеджевM40+Спортен клуб триатлон Варна
58.ЯворДимитровMСвободно Измерение - Златица
59.СтефанГалибовM40+
60.Jean-baptisteBrasseurMФренските жаби
61.ИванТаковM
62.БорисНедевM40+Биофреш
63.КалоянЛобутовM
64.ДимитърГеновM3extreme
65.ЮлианЖивковM40+BikeAndBeer
66.ДенисРафаиловMDNF
67.ЛюбомирРайковM
68.НикифорГеоргиевM
69.ГеоргиСъбевM40+
70.VladislavFedulovMSpanak
71.МиленКалчевM40+Beer Bastards
72.WimSterckxMHetric
73.ЦанкоСтойковM
74.philippecotinautM40+Френските жаби
75.CyrilCressyM40+Френските жаби
76.СветославНейков M40+Веренишко бърдо
77.СтефанМихайловMБачоКиро
78.Красимир СтоименовM
79.ДимоКондовM-
80.ЕнчоДойковM
81.RadoslavSviretsovM
82.СтилиянСтояновM40+
83.МирославМирчевM40+Загорец
84.МирославМирчевM40+Загорец
85.ВикторЦачевM
86.БранимиеБахаровM
87.ГеоргиБогдановM
88.АлександърАнгеловMN/A
89.НиколайАрхангеловMСпрелняк
90.DanielDilkovM
91.ValentinParkovMDNF
92.Георги Петров M40+Каланджа рън
Powered by Sport Events Organization System  
Галерия Класиране