Skip to content

Two participants relay

BIBFirst nameLast nameTeamCountryDiscipline
1.РосицаЖелязковаBeetle raidersBGRswimming, running
2.ИлиянСтойковBeetle raidersBGRcycling
3.АлександърЖековBlue RocksBGRcycling
4.ЙорданГеоргиевBlue RocksBGRswimming, running
5.СтанимираЖелязковаBurgas bastardsBGRswimming, running
6.ИванМихалевBurgas bastardsBGRcycling
7.БорисПървановFast PedalsBGRcycling
8.Александър СтойковFast PedalsBGRswimming, running
9.БорисСарабеевGrit AcademyBGRswimming, running
10.ВладимирДочевGrit AcademyBGRcycling
11.ЗлаткаВълчева Grit academy team BGRswimming, running
12.СлавиКостовGrit academy team BGRcycling
13.KristiyanBorisovKangalBGRswimming, running
14.ЛюбомирГеоргиевKangalBGRcycling
15.ВанинаГабровска-ДиневаNMDsBGRrunning
16.МартинДиневNMDsBGRswimming, cycling
17.МарияДимитроваRandoms2BGRswimming
18.ДамянДимитровRandoms2BGRcycling, running
19.OliverGalinecTransalp 99 Team CroatiaHRVcycling
20.LarisaŠolnTransalp 99 Team CroatiaHRVswimming, running
21.EnricoRauchTransalp 99 Team GermanyDEUswimming, cycling
22.JanaRauchTransalp 99 Team GermanyDEUrunning
23.КирилПенчевUltraciansBGRswimming, running
24.Жеко Стойчев UltraciansBGRcycling
25.ГеноЧипилскиАлфаBGRcycling
26.ВенциславКолевАлфаBGRswimming, running
27.АндрейГюровАУБBGRswimming, running
28.КлиментБогдановАУБBGRcycling
29.ЛораЖелязковаБор ЖЛорBGRswimming, running
30.ГеоргиДамяновБор ЖЛорBGRcycling
31.БорисСтайковБорим се за последно мястоBGRcycling
32.АсенДапевБорим се за последно мястоBGRswimming, running
33.IvelinaKolevaВЕЛО ГЛАДИАТОРBGRswimming, running
34.СветославБожиновВЕЛО ГЛАДИАТОР BGRcycling
35.ИвайлоПетковВинаги първиBGRcycling
36.ИлианИлковВинаги първиBGRswimming, running
37.ТраянРусиновДжудо BGRcycling
38.РусланПалазов Джудо BGRswimming, running
39.Страхил ЧерневЗайо и БайоBGRcycling
40.ГеоргиГеоргиевЗайо и БайоBGRswimming, running
41.Атанас АтанасовИстински педалиBGRswimming, cycling
42.TsvetanVasilevИстински педалиBGRrunning
43.МирославМирчевЛЕГЕНДИТЕBGRcycling
44.СтилиянСтояновЛЕГЕНДИТЕBGRswimming, running
45.ПламенХристовМарковоBGRcycling, running
46.КристиянХристовМарковоBGRswimming
47.ИванДимитровМладите кучетаBGRswimming, cycling
48.АлександринаАлексиеваМладите кучетаBGRrunning
49.БоянДимитровСК Синеморски паламудBGRcycling, running
50.СветославОбретеновСК Синеморски паламудBGRswimming
51.НиколайДурловСкърцащи ставиBGRswimming, running
52.КрасимирПетковСкърцащи ставиBGRcycling
53.СтоянСимовСъра и КольоBGRcycling
54.НиколайТодоровСъра и КольоBGRswimming, running