Skip to content

Three participants relay

BIBFirst nameLast nameTeamDisciplineCountry
1.ТАТЯНАИНДЖОВА3DcyclingBGR
2.ИвайлоЦоневGANtastiCswimmingBGR
3.ЗдравкоИвановGANtastiCrunningBGR
4.ДавидСтойковGANtastiCcyclingBGR
5.DavidCorby JrGolden Eagles runningUSA
6.JonathanBayatGolden Eagles swimmingUSA
7.MatthewHughesGolden Eagles cyclingUSA
8.ГеоргиДжамбазовGSGcyclingBGR
9.ВикторБалджиевIMOTIKOrunningBGR
10.Илия ФилчевIMOTIKOcyclingBGR
11.БориславБорисовLet's go swimmingBGR
12.MarqnPetkovLet's go runningBGR
13.ГригорБоевLGScyclingBGR
14.Стоян ЖелязковLGSrunningBGR
15.ЦветомирЦветковLike father, like sonsswimmingBGR
16.ГеоргиЦветковLike father, like sonscyclingBGR
17.ИлиянЦветковLike father, like sonsrunningBGR
18.ПеткоГеоргиевNorthWest MadnessswimmingBGR
19.Николай ГеоргиевNorthWest MadnesscyclingBGR
20.РадославРадовNorthWest MadnessrunningBGR
21.АнгелинаДжаджеваNuvolorunningBGR
22.ВикторПетров NuvoloswimmingBGR
23.NikolayKoshevNuvolocyclingBGR
24.Благослав ЯнковNuvolo LionscyclingBGR
25.ViktorPetrovNuvolo LionsrunningBGR
26.ХристинаНестeроваNuvolo LionsswimmingBGR
27.Иван КираченNuvolo TigersrunningBGR
28.АтанасДимитровNuvolo TigerscyclingBGR
29.НАДЕЖДАГАНДЖОВАScreen WarriorsswimmingBGR
30.ВикторияПетроваScreen WarriorsrunningBGR
31.ФилипДимитровScreen WarriorscyclingBGR
32.ДанкаКозареваThree unwise monkeysrunningBGR
33.Алексей НиколовБалкан турист cyclingBGR
34.Пламен БогоевБалкан турист runningBGR
35.РуменаТерзиеваБашмайсторскаswimmingBGR
36.ДесиславаБахчевановаБашмайсторскаrunningBGR
37.БоянБъчваровВъпрос на изборswimmingBGR
38.ЕлиШаклеваГотините мадамиswimmingBGR
39.ИлиянИлиевДИВcyclingBGR
40.ДимитринаГулеваДИВrunningBGR
41.ГерганаНиколоваЙегеркиrunningBGR
42.МаяМатеваЙегеркиswimmingBGR
43.СветославДимитровКК Монтана 1 cyclingBGR
44.ЕленаТодороваКК Монтана 1 runningBGR
45.ПетяКазаковаМашинитеrunningBGR
46.ДимитърНожаровМашинитеswimmingBGR
47.НиколайНожаров МашинитеcyclingBGR
48.ГеоргиФилибевНепобедимитеswimmingBGR
49.ХристоФилибевНепобедимитеrunningBGR
50.ИвайлоФилибевНепобедимитеcyclingBGR
51.ХариЯнчевОБЕДИНЕНИ cyclingBGR
52.MiroslavKutlevРАМswimmingBGR
53.RumenValkovРАМrunningBGR
54.АлексБойчевРАМcyclingBGR
55.МомчилМомчиловСамо за купонаcyclingBGR
56.ДимитърПеневСамо за купонаrunningBGR
57.DanielNikolovСамо за купонаswimmingBGR
58.АспарухГавриловСектор ВcyclingBGR
59.МартинГеоргиевСтарите кучетаcyclingBGR
60.ЮлиянТодоровСтарите кучетаswimmingBGR
61.АлександърСтаниловСтарите кучетаrunningBGR
62.ДианДиневТигриswimmingBGR
63.NikolayShalyavskiТигриrunningBGR
64.Християн ГанчовТигриcyclingBGR
65.СтефанГеоргиевТрес СеньоресcyclingBGR
66.ИлияПартеновТрес СеньоресrunningBGR
67.ВелинНедялковТрес СеньоресswimmingBGR
68.РосенПавловТрикольориrunningBGR
69.МиленГеоргиевТрикольориswimmingBGR
70.СветлинКоевскиУй4@cyclingBGR
71.StijnDebruyneФениксrunningBEL
72.АлександърДичковФениксswimmingBGR
73.НияРайковаЧичи с готините мацкиcyclingBGR
74.ivannenkovЧичи с готините мацкиrunningBGR
75.НиколетаКостоваЧичи с готините мацкиswimmingBGR
76.ИванАтанасовШкола за характери/EffortelswimmingBGR
77.NadezhdaHristevaШкола за характери/EffortelrunningBGR
78.Константин ХристовШопските ГлиганиswimmingBGR
79.ГеоргиКаменовШопските ГлиганиcyclingBGR
80.РадославНастевШопските ГлиганиrunningBGR
81.Александър ТопузовЯребковицаrunningBGR