Skip to content

Participants Lion Heart Utopia
Triple Team

BIBFirst nameLast nameTeamDisciplineCountry
1.ПетърАвуски120+cyclingBGR
2.БориславБорисов120+swimmingBGR
3.MiroslavSpasov120+runningBGR
4.EnchoPironkov4-1runningBGR
5.IvanPetrov4-1cyclingBGR
6.AleksandraGigova – Pironkova 4-1swimmingBGR
7.NankoKazakovAlementrunningBGR
8.PetkoLozanovAlementcyclingBGR
9.StoyanStoyanovAlementswimmingBGR
10.КрасимираТанчеваASDentswimmingBGR
11.КРАСИМИРБалевASDentrunningBGR
12.СтаниславЯнчевASDentcyclingBGR
13.ДимитърДимитровBlue RockscyclingBGR
14.ВелиИсовBlue RocksrunningBGR
15.СтефанДанчевBlue RocksswimmingBGR
16.ВераСлавоваCobuarunningBGR
17.ФилипБаровCobuaswimmingBGR
18.ДобромирИвановCobuacyclingBGR
19.ИвайлоЦоневGANtastiCswimmingBGR
20.ЗдравкоИвановGANtastiCrunningBGR
21.ДавидСтойковGANtastiCcyclingBGR
22.ИлиянЛисеаInhom 98cyclingBGR
23.БлагойИвановInhom 98runningBGR
24.PlamenDimitrovInhom 98swimmingBGR
25.РосенВасилевInSpiritrunningBGR
26.PetyaAtanasovaInSpiritswimmingBGR
27.ZhelyazkoPetrovInSpiritcyclingBGR
28.ДилянИвановINTERGLASSrunningBGR
29.БлаговестДимитровINTERGLASSswimmingBGR
30.StoyanStoyanov INTERGLASScyclingBGR
31.KristiyanBorisov KangalswimmingBGR
32.EmilBizkovKangalrunningBGR
33.ЛюбомирГеоргиевKangalcyclingBGR
34.Стоян ЖелязковLGS runningBGR
35.ЛюбомирЛалевLGS swimmingBGR
36.АлександърБоевLGS cyclingBGR
37.ВикторПетровNuvolo swimmingBGR
38.NikolayKoshevNuvolo cyclingBGR
39.АнгелинаДжаджеваNuvolo runningBGR
40.МартинМинчевOMG (DNS)swimmingBGR
41.KarlBrennerPerform ITrunningFRA
42.ЖеромБувиеProvencerunningBGR
43.ИлияИлиевProvencecyclingBGR
44.БойкоПетровProvenceswimmingBGR
45.IvanBogoevThe Running TapircyclingBGR
46.YavorMravovThe Running TapirswimmingBGR
47.ZahariPetrovThe Running TapirrunningBGR
48.АнтонКадиевTiger clubrunningBGR
49.ГеоргиРайновTiger clubcyclingBGR
50.Alexander GeorgievTiger clubswimmingBGR
51.ВладиславМихайловTRI Team VarnarunningBGR
52.ДимитърКарабахчиевTRI Team VarnacyclingBGR
53.НиколайЦвятковTRI Team VarnaswimmingBGR
54.VeselinTairskiTTTswimmingBGR
55.MartinaRezashkaTTTrunningBGR
56.ХризантемаСтанчеваTTTcyclingBGR
57.TsankoSimeonovVezbaswimmingBGR
58.StanislavMinkovVezbarunningBGR
59.МинкоБанчевVezbacyclingBGR
60.МанолТодоровАдминистраторитеrunningBGR
61.Явор Костов АдминистраторитеcyclingBGR
62.ЯнчоСтойчевАдминистраторитеswimmingBGR
63.БорисГълъбовАз само да опитамcyclingBGR
64.ДеницаВеликоваАз само да опитамrunningBGR
65.RalitsaIlievaАз само да опитамswimmingBGR
66.СилвияПеневаАлеко КонстантиновrunningBGR
67.ДораДяволоваАлеко КонстантиновswimmingBGR
68.ГеоргиЖековАлеко КонстантиновcyclingBGR
69.РосенБобчевАполонияrunningBGR
70.ПетрославГочевАполонияcyclingBGR
71.НиколаБобчевАполонияswimmingBGR
72.КрасимирТопалскиАтака миксcyclingBGR
73.GeorgiTsvetkovАтака миксswimmingBGR
74.СтаниславДимитровАтака миксrunningBGR
75.БориславПетровБай Добри МесаряrunningBGR
76.ПламенПетровБай Добри МесаряcyclingBGR
77.МаринКалчевБай Добри МесаряswimmingBGR
78.БогданБогдановБалканswimmingBGR
79.ВенциславПетровБалканcyclingBGR
80.ИлчоКюркчийскиБалканrunningBGR
81. ДенисЗахаренкоБеласицаrunningBGR
82.МартинДоневБеласицаcyclingBGR
83.ВикторВалентиновБеласицаswimmingBGR
84.БожидарГьобеклиевБременските музикантиswimmingBGR
85.АсяАспаруховаБуфосинхрониститеrunningBGR
86.ЯворЛазаровБуфосинхрониститеcyclingBGR
87.КристиянКръстановБуфосинхрониститеswimmingBGR
88.VeselinEnevБързи и ЯростниswimmingBGR
89.EmilEnevБързи и ЯростниcyclingBGR
90.DeyanEnevБързи и ЯростниrunningBGR
91.YordanIvanovДелтаrunningBGR
92.ДаниелМинчевДелтаswimmingBGR
93.СтаниславБожановДелтаcyclingBGR
94.Венцислав ГеоргиевКолобърcyclingBGR
95.ГеоргиИвановКолобърrunningBGR
96.KostadinIvanovКолобърswimmingBGR
97.ХристиянСтратевКотешки сърца (DNS)runningBGR
98.ХариХинковКотешки сърца (DNS)cyclingBGR
99.НиколайРадевКрасавиците и ЗвяраcyclingBGR
100.IvonaRadevaКрасавиците и ЗвяраrunningBGR
101.ГретаГотованскаКрасавиците и ЗвяраswimmingBGR
102.AnastasiaKanevaмалките БИРИrunningBGR
103.YanaDimovaмалките БИРИcyclingBGR
104.ElitsaKaragyozovaмалките БИРИswimmingBGR
105.ИлиянаДонковаМама, тати и азswimmingBGR
106.ИваДонковаМама, тати и азrunningBGR
107.МарианДонковМама, тати и азcyclingBGR
108.ГеоргиИлиевМармот с шоколадcyclingBGR
109.СтаниславКомневМармот с шоколадrunningBGR
110.Иоанна-МарияДимоваМармот с шоколадswimmingBGR
111.НиколайКазаковМашинитеcyclingBGR
112.DimitarNozharovМашинитеswimmingBGR
113.ПетяКазаковаМашинитеrunningBGR
114.ЙоанаМиленоваМи 3runningBGR
115.ДимитърМинкинМи 3cyclingBGR
116.МихаилМихайловМи 3swimmingBGR
117.ДмитрийСтоговНуласедемдесетипетcyclingBGR
118.ТатьянаСтоговаНуласедемдесетипетswimmingBGR
119.АлексейГрозаНуласедемдесетипетrunningMDA
120.СимеонИвановПиринrunningBGR
121.СветлозарГетовПиринcyclingBGR
122.ЮлианТошевПиринswimmingBGR
123.КристоПаневРилаcyclingBGR
124.ХристинаСтефановаРилаrunningBGR
125.АлександърАсеновРилаswimmingBGR
126.ХристоТодоровРодопиcyclingBGR
127.LilyanaGyurovaРодопиrunningBGR
128.ВенелинМомчиловРодопиswimmingBGR
129.StefanMandevСаждиrunningBGR
130.MitkoRashkovСаждиcyclingBGR
131.ВелизарЗехировСаждиswimmingBGR
132.ИванИвановСакарrunningBGR
133.НиколайЖелевСакарswimmingBGR
134.АндрейАндреевСакарcyclingBGR
135.МарияМариноваСелска страстswimmingBGR
136.ХристоДимитровСелска страстcyclingBGR
137.НиколаСидеровСелска страстrunningBGR
138.StefkaSirakovaСпортен клуб Синеморски паламудswimmingBGR
139.YavorTrampovСпортен клуб Синеморски паламудcyclingBGR
140.MilenaSokolovaСпортен клуб Синеморски паламудrunningBGR
141.СтоянФранцовСтоян, Андрей и ВеселаswimmingBGR
142.АндрейСимовСтоян, Андрей и ВеселаcyclingBGR
143.ВеселаСтояноваСтоян, Андрей и ВеселаrunningBGR
144.НиколайДимитровСтранджаswimmingBGR
145.МишоСимеоновСтранджаrunningBGR
146.AndreyChekovСтранджаcyclingBGR
147.МиленаНиколоваТИМШЕЛswimmingBGR
148.ИлияЙордановТИМШЕЛcyclingBGR
149.Светослав ЗдравковТИМШЕЛrunningBGR
150.СтаниславИвановТошо, Ричи и МишоrunningBGR
151.НиколайМариновТошо, Ричи и МишоswimmingBGR
152.MihailToumaТошо, Ричи и МишоcyclingBGR
153.АлександърАлександровТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕswimmingBGR
154.ВикторВелевТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕcyclingBGR
155.ГеоргиГосподиновТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕrunningBGR
156.ДимитърПасковТраханаcyclingBGR
157.ЕленаВиделоваТраханаswimmingBGR
158.Пенчо Стефанов ТраханаrunningBGR
159.VeselinKarayanevТриглицеридиcyclingBGR
160.СимеонАндреевТриглицеридиrunningBGR
161.МанушПамукчиевТриглицеридиswimmingBGR
162.СветлинКоевскиУй4@cyclingBGR
163.АндонГеоргиевУй4@swimmingBGR
164.ЯворГеоргиевУй4@runningBGR
165.ЛюдмилаБелчеваФАНТАСТИЧНИswimmingBGR
166.СтаниславКрушовалиевФАНТАСТИЧНИcyclingBGR
167.АтанасКостадиновФАНТАСТИЧНИrunningBGR
168.НияРайковаЧичи с готините мацкиcyclingBGR
169.ivannenkovЧичи с готините мацкиrunningBGR
170.НиколетаКостоваЧичи с готините мацкиswimmingBGR
171.КаменПетровЧРД МалинаcyclingBGR
172.МомчилИвановЧРД МалинаswimmingBGR
173.SotirStoychevЧРД МалинаrunningBGR