Skip to content

Participants Ultra

BIBFirst nameLast nameCategoryCountryClub
1.ТеодорКехайов M 18-29BGR
2.СтаниславЧолаковM 18-29BGR
3.МомчилИвановM 35-39BGRT0
4.ВероникаКузеваF 18-29BGRTRIStars Elite
5.СтефанРачевM 18-29BGRBTRevolution/LionHeart
6.Георги НикoловM 30-34BGRXplosive power training
7.ВеселинДанчевM 45-49BGRTri Team Sofia
8.КонстантинПарталозовM 40-44BGRСК Лъвско сърце
9.ЩерянАтанасовM 18-29BGRтриатлет
10.СтоянКовачевM 45-49BGRSuper Mario
11.KaloyanKostovM 40-44BGR
12.ИвайлоХристовM 18-29BGR.
13.ГергинаСугареваF 45-49BGRТриатлет Баня
14.НиколайДимитровM 45-49BGRTeam Neterra
15.ПетърМладеновM 35-39BGRT0
16.ПеткоДилчевM 45-49BGRTRIstars Elite
17.РалицаКреси-МаневаF 50+BGRМамут
18.ДаниелаВълеваF 35-39BGR
19.ИванГръблев M 45-49BGRTri team Sofia
20.МартинМитренцев M 30-34BGRАкадемията
21.Светлозар ОреловM 35-39BGRTri Team Varna
22.VasilVasilevM 18-29BGRTri Team Sofia
23.ВладимирВладимировM 40-44BGRВлади
24.ZlatanAngelovM 35-39BGRMandiBalls
25.ИванДобревM 35-39BGR
26.ПавелСидеровM 40-44BGRСдружение Алабак
27.ЙорданДимитровM 50+BGRПчелини Цакито
28.КонстантинАтанасовM 45-49BGRКолоездачен клуб Берое/ Траяна Три
29.VelizarBagarovM 30-34BGRVlaka Strela 1993
30.ДимоДимовM 18-29BGR
31.ПетърЦоневM 40-44BGRTRI TEAM SOFIA
32.ГеоргиДойчиновM 35-39BGRTRI TEAM SOFIA
33.Радослав МитевM 30-34BGR
34.НиколайЖелевM 45-49BGR
35.ДимитърКачамаков M 35-39BGR
36.DanielArpinteM 50+ROUACS ROUA
37.MartinBonevM 40-44BGR
38.ПавлинПетровM 45-49BGR1
39.ИванИванов M 50+BGR
40.Мартин ФилевM 40-44BGRSlow Riders
41.НиколайКостенскиM 40-44BGRИ сам воинът е сам
42.АлексейАтанасовM 35-39BGR
43.СтаниславМатеевM 45-49BGRTRI Team Varna
44.ВенциславВелковM 35-39BGR
45.ВилиянПетковM 18-29BGRЛъвчета
46.МетодиМаноловM 30-34BGR
47.ФилипНиколовM 45-49BGR
48.ИванМартиновM 40-44BGR
49.ВенциславаЦачеваF 45-49BGRTri team Varna
50.AleksandarKatsarskiM 35-39BGR
51.КръстинДимитровM 30-34BGRСК Лъвско сърце
52.ДианКировM 35-39BGR
53.ЙорданЦинговM 50+BGRTri Team Varna
54.ЕмилПенджуровM 40-44BGRBT REVOLUTION
55.DenisDimitrovM 30-34BGR
56.ПетърПеневM 35-39BGR
57.ИренаАтанасоваF 18-29BGRТриатлет
58.Александър ТумаM 30-34BGRBT Revolution
59.ОгнянАлексиевM 45-49BGR
60.DenisKirilovM 18-29BGRАсланските Тигри
61.РадиАрнаудов M 40-44BGRСофийски планински клуб
62.КонстантинТрифоновM 30-34BGR
63.ИванСтаневM 35-39BGRСтаневи
64.KalinChinovskiM 45-49BGRPolovrak
65.ЕвелинаЗлатановаF 35-39BGRTri Team Varna
66.Димитър ВасилевM 18-29BGR
67.ДимитърМильовM 40-44BGRMP clima
68.ПламенКалчевM 35-39BGRTri Team - Sofia
69.ВасилДумчевM 45-49BGRBT Revolution
70.ЮлианДимитровM 45-49BGRAdventure Club
71.Райко НиколовM 40-44BGRTri Team Varna
72.ПламенИвановM 35-39BGR
73.Борислав Господинов M 35-39BGR
74.МиленКалчевM 50+BGRСК Палазов
75.ЛюбомирКириловM 40-44BGRTri Team Sofia
76.НиколайСтаневM 30-34BGR
77.ДжансуИсмаилM 18-29BGR2=1?!
78.ВелкоЧавдаровM 40-44BGRПустиняк
79.АнтонЯнковM 35-39BGR
80.ИванНачковM 45-49BGR
81.СветославТрайковM 45-49BGRBTRevolution
82.ИвоЖелязковM 35-39BGRBitcoin Runners
83.ПетърХристовM 35-39BGRСамостоятелен тюлен
84.ФероФерадM 40-44BGR
85.GeorgiosFragkoulisM 50+GRCPAOK Cycling team
86.ПавелКовачевM 35-39BGRBurgas
87.Красимир БекяровM 30-34BGR
88.ИванХайдарлиевM 30-34BGR
89.ОрлинаАндрееваF 45-49BGRТраяна-Триатлон
90.ДимитърСтойковM 45-49BGRTriaMo
91.НиколайЦаневM 50+BGRСектор В
92.ИвайлоРадевM 35-39BGRPalazov
93.НиколайДиканчевM 45-49BGRСудал - България
94.ХристоЦигаровM 45-49BGRNoName
95.IvanIvanovM 35-39BGRКК Берое
96.КалоянЛобутовM 40-44BGRadidasRunnersSofia
97.ЕмилияДосеваF 45-49BGRНемечек България
98.Велин Георгиев M 18-29BGRVarim Rakia
99.AntonDoykovM 35-39BGR
100.ЧавдарБоневM 35-39BGR
101.СтаниславЕревM 18-29BGRЧервено сърце
102.КатринКараджова F 30-34BGRМекото колено
103.Венцислав ГеоргиевM 18-29BGRKolobar
104.Стефан ПетковM 35-39BGRBT Revolution
105.КрасимирВасилевM 35-39BGRMandiBalls
106.ДимитърТошковM 35-39BGR
107.ЕвгениМитевM 40-44BGRКПС Победа - София
108.ИлиянКиряковM 30-34BGR
109.ЙорданРусевM 40-44BGR
110.АнтонКолевM 18-29BGR
111.ДимитърДимитровM 50+BGRAdidas runners Sofia
112.ГабриелаБелева F 18-29BGR
113.AlexandruCujbescuM 45-49ROUSportID
114.MihaiLazarM 40-44ROU
115.ПаноПановM 40-44BGRЛюлин3
116.KostadinIvanovM 30-34BGRKolobar Podcast
117.КристиянКирилов M 18-29BGR
118.ГеоргиИвановM 30-34BGRMetanice.net
119.VladLeonteM 40-44ROUUnstoppable
120.ВладимирЙовчевM 18-29BGRVarim Rakia
121.ДимитърДимитровM 18-29BGRDreamix
122.ВасилСтойчевM 50+BGRBlue Rocks
123.Теодор ЦоловM 40-44BGR
124.ЕленаКошничарскаF 18-29BGR
125.ПламенГостевM 30-34BGR
126.ХристинаТанковаF 40-44BGR
127.ТихомирРезашкиM 50+BGRRezacite2024
128.НиколайГинчевM 30-34BGRTRI Team Varna
129.ТихомирИвановM 40-44BGRСК Български юнак
130.KaloyanTodorovM 18-29BGR
131.АсенАнтоновM 40-44BGR
132.СлавВампоровM 30-34BGRRavnogor Scorelauf Marathon Team
133.КрасимирТопалскиM 45-49BGR
134.ИлияСлавчевM 35-39BGR
135.ИВАНИВАНОВM 35-39BGR
136.МиленЗахариевM 50+BGR
137.ПеткоГеоргиевM 18-29BGR
138.МариоРусков M 18-29BGRSuper Mario
139.АлександърДжонгаровM 35-39BGR
140.ВалентинаМаджароваF 40-44BGRZLOSTAR
141.ВенциславВелковM 30-34BGR
142.ГанчоСтояновM 30-34BGRNext Level
143.ПетърПетровM 18-29BGR
144.NikolayStepanovM 18-29BGRSC Palazov
145.АтанасАтанасовM 45-49BGR
146.ГеоргиИлчевM 50+BGRКК Монтана
147.НиколайБоляровM 50+BGRTriUltras Ruse
148.КонстантинВасилевM 18-29BGRСК ПАЛАЗОВ
149.МихаилМихалевM 50+BGR-
150.МартинГековM 35-39BGRShark Gym Varna
151.ИванИвановM 35-39BGRTRI Team Varna
152.ВалентинКировM 50+BGRСК Триатлет-Баня
153.КаменБояджиевM 40-44BGR
154.КристиянЦветанов M 30-34BGR
155.СветославГърковM 30-34BGR
156.ГеоргиХристоновM 40-44BGR
157.РуменРачковM 35-39BGRRSC
158.IvanSotirovM 30-34BGR
159.ВладимирИвановM 35-39BGRAlphawin
160.ТодорАтанасовM 40-44BGRSlow Riders
161.ВикторПетковM 35-39BGRSpartan Legends
162.YosifHameedM 18-29BGRDLA
163.KristiyanTodorovM 18-29BGR
164.IvanDimitrovM 35-39BGRОПГ can am
165.Димитър МихайловM 35-39BGRРамус
166.КалинДаковM 30-34BGR
167.desodyakovM 35-39BGRизвестните алкохолици
168.ХристоГичевM 40-44BGRKamargs
169.DanailGergovM 30-34BGR
170.КристианНиновM 35-39BGRУМБАЛ “Св. Иван Рилски” София
171.КрасимирМинкинM 45-49BGRУМБАЛ “Св. Иван Рилски”
172.TodorPopovM 45-49BGRTRI TEAM VARNA
173.КирилСтояновM 30-34BGR
174.Павлин ГеоргиевM 40-44BGRBur Gaaz Addicted
175.АлександърАнгеловM 45-49BGR
176.ДаниелЙордановM 50+BGRТРИ Тийм-София/БЕГАЧ
177.ВикторТанковM 45-49BGR
178.МихаилЛюцкановM 30-34BGR
179.АнтониоПеневM 30-34BGR
180.НиколайБожковM 50+BGRШкола за характери
181.АтанасЕндаровM 50+BGR
182.MilenProdanovM 35-39BGRХаджиВойводи
183.Лъчезар Георгиев M 35-39BGR
184.ПетърКерефейскиM 30-34BGR
185.AleksandarTrichkovM 30-34BGR
186.ДаниелМанчевM 30-34BGR
187.АлександърСемерджиевM 50+BGR
188.ГеоргиКръстевM 18-29BGRKrastev Brothers
189.НедкоКаракашевM 50+BGRУМБАЛ "Св. Иван Рилски"
190.СпасГеоргиевM 35-39BGR
191.ПреславДимитровM 40-44BGR
192.ВеселинНиколовM 35-39BGRVELORAPTOR
193.СтанимирСтатевM 45-49BGRБерое
194.СлавиНесторовM 40-44BGR
195.LaurentiuVisanM 30-34ROUUnstoppable Sport Club
196.ВикторБожковM 18-29BGRA-TEAM
197.ЦветкоГоговM 35-39BGR3extreme
198.НадяГеловаF 35-39BGRTri team
199.АлександърАнгеловM 45-49BGR
200.Симеон Димитров M 18-29BGR
201.ХристоГерговM 35-39BGR
202.НиколайБогдановM 50+BGRКентавър
203.Атанас АнгеловM 18-29BGR
204.НикиВладовM 18-29BGR
205.HristianNenovM 18-29BGR
206.ЕмилиянБориковM 45-49BGRCOSMOS
207.АлександърДиневM 18-29BGRX
208.ДимоМитевM 45-49BGR
209.КирилМитевM 35-39BGR
210.ЙорданГосподиновM 30-34BGRTaekwondo team Turbo
211.AdelinaGeorgievaF 18-29BGR
212.АпостолКеранковM 18-29BGR
213.ПетърВълчевM 35-39BGR
214.NikolaySkorchevM 35-39BGR
215.ГеоргиКолевM 35-39BGR
216.ПанайотВидиновM 30-34BGR
217.ИванГосподиновM 35-39BGR
218.ЕмилиянАтанасовM 50+BGRТриатлон Далян
219.МирославХристовM 35-39BGR
220.АтанасДимитровM 18-29BGRАсланските тигри
221.КонстантинДилчевM 18-29BGRTriStars Elite