Продължете към съдържанието

Участници тройна щафета

BIBИмеФамилияOтборДисциплинаДържава
1.ТАТЯНАИНДЖОВА3DколоезденеBGR
2.ПламенКуденкоDelionколоезденеBGR
3.ИвайлоЦоневGANtastiCплуванеBGR
4.ЗдравкоИвановGANtastiCбяганеBGR
5.ДавидСтойковGANtastiCколоезденеBGR
6.DavidCorby JrGolden Eagles бяганеUSA
7.JonathanBayatGolden Eagles плуванеUSA
8.MatthewHughesGolden Eagles колоезденеUSA
9.ГеоргиДжамбазовGSGколоезденеBGR
10.БорисАнгеловHawks плуванеBGR
11.ВикторБалджиевIMOTIKOбяганеBGR
12.Илия ФилчевIMOTIKOколоезденеBGR
13.NicolasWeberLast but not leastплуванеFRA
14.БориславБорисовLet's go плуванеBGR
15.MarqnPetkovLet's go бяганеBGR
16.ГригорБоевLGSколоезденеBGR
17.Стоян ЖелязковLGSбяганеBGR
18.ЦветомирЦветковLike father, like sonsплуванеBGR
19.ГеоргиЦветковLike father, like sonsколоезденеBGR
20.ИлиянЦветковLike father, like sonsбяганеBGR
21.ПеткоГеоргиевNorthWest MadnessплуванеBGR
22.Николай ГеоргиевNorthWest MadnessколоезденеBGR
23.РадославРадовNorthWest MadnessбяганеBGR
24.АнгелинаДжаджеваNuvoloбяганеBGR
25.ВикторПетров NuvoloплуванеBGR
26.NikolayKoshevNuvoloколоезденеBGR
27.Благослав ЯнковNuvolo LionsколоезденеBGR
28.ViktorPetrovNuvolo LionsбяганеBGR
29.ХристинаНестeроваNuvolo LionsплуванеBGR
30.Иван КираченNuvolo TigersбяганеBGR
31.АтанасДимитровNuvolo TigersколоезденеBGR
32.НАДЕЖДАГАНДЖОВАScreen WarriorsплуванеBGR
33.ВикторияПетроваScreen WarriorsбяганеBGR
34.ФилипДимитровScreen WarriorsколоезденеBGR
35.СтоянФранцовSweet@RoastedплуванеBGR
36.ДанкаКозареваThree unwise monkeysбяганеBGR
37.МаркКронинThree unwise monkeysплуванеIRL
38.ИванДимитровtriple iколоезденеBGR
39.Алексей НиколовБалкан турист колоезденеBGR
40.Пламен БогоевБалкан турист бяганеBGR
41.РуменаТерзиеваБашмайсторскаплуванеBGR
42.ДесиславаБахчевановаБашмайсторскабяганеBGR
43.ДрагомирНиколовБашмайсторскаколоезденеBGR
44.СтанимирСтанчевБерое и ПриятеликолоезденеBGR
45.ПетърГенчевБерое и ПриятелибяганеBGR
46.КрасимираТанчеваБЪРЗОЛЕТплуванеBGR
47.НЕЙКОПЛАЧКОВБЪРЗОЛЕТбяганеBGR
48.БоянБъчваровВъпрос на изборплуванеBGR
49.ЕлиШаклеваГотините мадамиплуванеBGR
50.ВеселаСтояноваГотините мадамибяганеBGR
51.МихаелаДимитроваГотините мадамиколоезденеBGR
52.КирилПанчевГруба Селска СилаколоезденеBGR
53.ИлиянИлиевДИВколоезденеBGR
54.ДимитринаГулеваДИВбяганеBGR
55.ГерганаНиколоваЙегеркибяганеBGR
56.СветославДимитровКК Монтана 1 колоезденеBGR
57.ЕленаТодороваКК Монтана 1 бяганеBGR
58.БранимирАврамовКК Монтана 1 плуванеBGR
59.ПетяКазаковаМашинитебяганеBGR
60.ДимитърНожаровМашинитеплуванеBGR
61.НиколайНожаров МашинитеколоезденеBGR
62.ГеоргиФилибевНепобедимитеплуванеBGR
63.ХристоФилибевНепобедимитебяганеBGR
64.ИвайлоФилибевНепобедимитеколоезденеBGR
65.ХариЯнчевОБЕДИНЕНИ колоезденеBGR
66.MiroslavKutlevРАМплуванеBGR
67.RumenValkovРАМбяганеBGR
68.АлексБойчевРАМколоезденеBGR
69.МомчилМомчиловСамо за купонаколоезденеBGR
70.ДимитърПеневСамо за купонабяганеBGR
71.DanielNikolovСамо за купонаплуванеBGR
72.АспарухГавриловСектор ВколоезденеBGR
73.МартинГеоргиевСтарите кучетаколоезденеBGR
74.ЮлиянТодоровСтарите кучетаплуванеBGR
75.АлександърСтаниловСтарите кучетабяганеBGR
76.ДианДиневТигриплуванеBGR
77.NikolayShalyavskiТигрибяганеBGR
78.Християн ГанчовТигриколоезденеBGR
79.СтефанГеоргиевТрес СеньоресколоезденеBGR
80.ИлияПартеновТрес СеньоресбяганеBGR
81.ВелинНедялковТрес СеньоресплуванеBGR
82.РосенПавловТрикольорибяганеBGR
83.МиленГеоргиевТрикольориплуванеBGR
84.ПавелАлексиевТрикольориколоезденеBGR
85.СветлинКоевскиУй4@колоезденеBGR
86.StijnDebruyneФениксбяганеBEL
87.АлександърДичковФениксплуванеBGR
88.НияРайковаЧичи с готините мацкиколоезденеBGR
89.ivannenkovЧичи с готините мацкибяганеBGR
90.НиколетаКостоваЧичи с готините мацкиплуванеBGR
91.ИванАтанасовШкола за характери/EffortelплуванеBGR
92.NadezhdaHristevaШкола за характери/EffortelбяганеBGR
93.ЯниСлавовШкола за характери/EffortelколоезденеBGR
94.Константин ХристовШопските ГлиганиплуванеBGR
95.ГеоргиКаменовШопските ГлиганиколоезденеBGR
96.РадославНастевШопските ГлиганибяганеBGR
97.Александър ТопузовЯребковицабяганеBGR
98.ДимитърМандажиевЯребковицаплуванеBGR