Продължете към съдържанието

Участници Лъвско сърце Утопия
Индивидуално

BIBИмеФамилияКатегорияДържаваКлуб
1.МомчилИвановM 35-39BGRT0
2.ЙорданАндреевM 18-29BGRЛъвско Сърце
3.КирилПенчевM 35-39BGR
4.VelizarBagarovM 30-34BGR
5.ПеткоДилчевM 45-49BGRadidas Runners Sofia
6.ДеницаЗайковаF 30-34BGRTri Team – Sofia / Veloraptor / adidas Runners Sofia
7.ТодорМаневM 35-39BGRВело Търново
8.СтефанРачевM 18-29BGRBTRevolution
9.СтоянКарастояновM 35-39BGRШкола за характери
10.ДобромирСпасовM 40-44BGRBt revoluton
11.НиколайСтаневM 30-34BGR
12.КонстантинАтанасовM 45-49BGRКолоездачен клуб Берое
13.МартинВърбовM 30-34BGR
14.ПламенГостевM 30-34BGR
15.VasilVasilevM 18-29BGR
16.ВладимирТабутовM 40-44BGRGD Sport
17.СимеонГлабаданидисM 30-34BGRAdidas runners sofia
18.DanielHristovM 18-29BGR
19.ЕмилПенджуровM 40-44BGRBT REVOLUTION
20.ИванИванов M 50+BGR
21.НиколайГеоргиевM 30-34BGR
22.МилкоМилчевM 50+BGRPunk’s Not Dead
23.Петър ПенчевM 30-34BGR
24.СлавиКостовM 40-44BGRШкола за характери
25.ИлияРусанов M 18-29BGRBT Revolution
26.ПавелАлтънчевM 50+BGR
27.ХристоЦигаровM 40-44BGRNoName
28.АннаГошеваM 30-34BGR
29.RadoslavMarinovM 18-29BGRVeloraptor
30.ХристоАлтънчевM 18-29BGR
31.КаренКьошкерянM 45-49BGR
32.ХристинаТерзиеваF 35-39BGRTri team Sofia
33.МартинГековM 35-39BGR
34.PavlinPetrovM 40-44BGR
35.ДаниелаВълеваF 30-34BGR
36.КръстинДимитровM 30-34BGRСК Лъвско сърце
37.НиколайПарапановM 35-39BGR.
38.ВероникаКузеваF 18-29BGRTri Team Sofia
39.КрасимирВасилевM 35-39BGR
40.МишелГеоргиеваF 30-34BGRСК Лъвско сърце
41.ВеселинДанчевM 45-49BGRБегач
42.Константин Парталозов M 35-39BGR
43.ПавелСидеровM 35-39BGRСдружение Алабак
44.ПетърКременскиM 35-39BGR
45.ВанинаРайчеваF 18-29BGR
46.VasilAngelovM 18-29BGR
47.СтефанМиховM 35-39BGRBeer Bastards
48.ЯниСлавовM 30-34BGRInfo@bodiesbg.com
49.ЛюбомирКириловM 40-44BGR
50.АлександърРаневM 50+BGRАзимут
51.ДимитърДимитровM 18-29BGRDreamix
52.ВераДелипавловаF 30-34BGR
53.НиколайКостенскиM 40-44BGR
54.BoyanTabutovM 40-44BGR
55.НедкоСтаневM 50+BGR
56.ХристоИванов M 30-34BGR
57.ЛюбомирДимитровM 30-34BGR
58.Алекс БойчевM 18-29BGRBT Revolution
59.ГалинАнгеловM 40-44BGRTriTeam Varna
60.ВенциславИвановM 40-44BGRТриатлет – Баня
61.ЕмилПетлешковM 35-39BGR
62.ЕвгениМитевM 40-44BGRКПС Победа – София
63.МарияКолеваF 45-49BGR
64.IvanErevM 18-29BGRЧервено сърце 1948
65.Лъчезар Георгиев M 35-39BGR
66.ЛазарПипковM 30-34BGRСвободно измерение
67.ЙорданДимитровM 50+BGRПчелини Цакито
68.ДимитринаНиколоваF 35-39BGRВМСК Варна
69.АсенДапевM 30-34BGRШкола за характери
70.ВикторТанковM 40-44BGRVeloraptor
71.Мартин ПавловM 18-29BGR
72.Александър ТумаM 18-29BGRBT Revolution
73.МирославСтаматовM 40-44BGR
74.ИванСтамболовM 18-29BGR
75.ПламенКалчевM 35-39BGRTri Team Sofia
76.ГергинаСугареваF 45-49BGR
77.Борислав Господинов M 35-39BGR
78.Crangasu-BrenceaCristianM 40-44ROUUnstoppable Sport Club
79.ЦветелинаЛюбомироваF 18-29BGR
80.ГеоргиПузалковM 35-39BGR
81.СтилиянСтояновM 50+BGRБегач
82.КалинПавловM 35-39BGR
83.StijnDebruyneM 45-49BELTri Team Sofia
84.ФилипБаровM 45-49BGRVeleka Beach Team
85.РуменМаждраковM 35-39BGRТри Тийм София
86.ДобринДобревM 35-39BGRLinesickers
87.ВалентинаМаджароваF 40-44BGRZLOSTAR
88.Георги НикoловM 30-34BGRXplosive power training
89.ИванИвановM 40-44BGRadidas Runners Sofia
90.ВасилДумчевM 45-49BGRBT Revolution
91. ПеткоГеоргиев M 40-44BGRВелоклуб “ КК Монтана“
92.ОрлинаАндрееваF 45-49BGR
93.ВелкоЧавдаровM 40-44BGRПустиняк
94.ПетърСталевM 30-34BGR
95.ПеткоКраевM 30-34BGRТроянски Кон
96.МиленКалчевM 50+BGRСК Палазов
97.ПетърПетровM 35-39BGRTri Team Sofia
98.МихаилСтояновM 35-39BGR
99.НиколайКленскиM 50+BGRАзимут-Космос
100.МартинДойчевM 30-34BGR
101.Илиян ЛазаровM 35-39BGRTRI TEAM – SOFIA
102.НедаКленскаF 45-49BGRAzimuth/ Cosmos
103.ЕмилМартиновM 35-39BGRБС КС
104.АтанасМаневM 40-44BGR
105.НиколетаКостоваF 18-29BGR
106.ПетърГенчевM 35-39BGRKK Beroe
107.ГеоргиДойчиновM 35-39BGRFl1p MoD3
108.МагдаленаМановаF 30-34BGR
109.СтоянКовачевM 45-49BGRSuper Mario
110.ВенциславаЦачеваF 45-49BGRTri team Varna
111.KaloyanKostovM 40-44BGR
112.ЗапрянТашевM 30-34BGR
113.ВладимирВладимировM 40-44BGR
114.МоникаДимоваF 18-29BGRТри тийм София / BT Revolution
115.ТодорГрудевM 35-39BGR
116.KristiyanTodorov M 18-29BGR
117.СтаниславМатеевM 45-49BGRTRI Team Varna
118.ПавелПавловM 50+BGRБазово Училище Шумен
119.ЛюбомирЦенковM 45-49BGR
120.ХристоХристовM 30-34BGR
121.ОгнянХрановM 30-34BGRTeam Barbarians
122.ЕмилияПавловаF 40-44BGRadidas Runners Sofia
123.ПламенМомчиловM 35-39BGRAdidas Runers Sofia
124.ДимитърВасилевM 18-29BGR
125.VadimChergovM 30-34BGRTri Team – Sofia
126.ПетрославГочевM 18-29BGR
127.Боян Тодоров M 35-39BGR
128.ГеоргиИлчевM 50+BGRКК Монтана
129.ГришаТодоровM 35-39BGR
130.НиколайБалевM 30-34BGRСК Фар
131.СветославТрайковM 45-49BGRBTRevolution
132.Vladimira Souvandjieva F 18-29BGR
133.АдрианДимитровM 30-34BGRAdidas Runners Sofia
134.MarkVernonM 50+GBRYalta 🙂
135.Aneliya MutafchiyskaF 30-34BGR
136.ИванГръблев M 45-49BGRTri team Sofia
137.МиленЗахариевM 45-49BGR
138.СтанимираЖелязковаF 45-49BGRBeer Bastards
139.ИванКуманов M 45-49BGR
140.ДимитърКарабахчиевM 45-49BGRCC Varna/TRI Team Varna
141.владимирвладимировM 45-49BGRKK Монтана
142.БориславТърсановM 30-34BGR
143.AnnaGalabovaF 30-34BGR
144.ДанаилАлексиевM 35-39BGR
145.ДеницаАлтънчеваF 18-29BGR
146.ПламенИвановM 35-39BGR
147.ИвоЖелязковM 35-39BGR
148.Владислав ВелковM 30-34BGRAlpha Raptors
149.АлександърЯневM 35-39BGRYanev
150.ДианКировM 35-39BGR
151.ЮлианЖивковM 50+BGR
152.ТраянРусиновM 40-44BGRFast Pedals from Bankya
153.ИлияИлиевM 30-34BGRTri Team Sofia
154.БориславБорисовM 40-44BGR
155.ФероФерадM 35-39BGR
156.ВладиславГеоргиевM 45-49BGR
157.Павлин ГеоргиевM 40-44BGRToruk Makto
158.Александър СтойковM 40-44BGRFast Pedals
159.ГеоргиГанчевM 18-29BGR
160.ВладимирКънчевM 50+BGRTri.4S
161.ИвайлоЯлъмовM 30-34BGR
162.AndreySindeevM 40-44BGR
163.РадославДишевM 18-29BGR
164.МирославМирчевM 50+BGRЗагорец
165.SvenWucherpfennigM 50+DEUTG Neuss Triathlon
166.IvoTeodossievM 35-39BGR
167.ДониХристоваF 30-34BGRСтихия
168.БориславЯнковM 40-44BGRСК ФАР
169.ОрлинДрагановM 35-39BGRБелите от София
170.АнтонЯнковM 35-39BGR
171.АнтонПетровM 30-34BGR Лъвско сърце
172.ЕвлогиБирбочуковM 35-39BGRГруба Селска Сила
173.ЦветославАнгеловM 40-44BGRГруба селска сила
174.павелвидовM 18-29BGRкосмонавти
175.ИванАтанасовM 35-39BGRШКОЛА ЗА ХАРАКТЕРИ/kzbat
176.Илиян КиряковM 30-34BGR
177.РосенСимеоновM 30-34BGR
178.Георги Петков M 30-34BGR
179.ВилиянПетковM 18-29BGRПК Олимпик
180.AntonDoykovM 35-39BGR
181.AlexandruCujbescuM 40-44ROUSportID
182.MihailDjurevM 35-39BGR
183.ДимитърДимовM 45-49BGRКрива спица
184.ЧавдарБоневM 35-39BGR
185.НиколайДиканчевM 40-44BGRСудал – България
186.МарианДимитровM 18-29BGRNew Wave
187.ДаниелаДимитроваF 45-49BGRТри Тийм София
188.Антон ТанковскиM 35-39BGRПод Ръбъ
189.ИвоКерановM 35-39BGR
190.НиколайБдинскиM 30-34BGR
191.Димитър ДинчевM 30-34BGRInsuridipshits
192.ВалентинДимитров M 30-34BGRInsuridipshits
193.ИванНачковM 45-49BGR
194.ЙорданРусевM 40-44BGR
195.БоянЦоневM 45-49BGR
196.ПетърКерефейскиM 30-34BGR
197.АтанасЯнковM 18-29BGR
198.ГеоргиМаджаровM 18-29BGR
199.ЙорданИвановM 40-44BGRLife saving Bulgaria
200.ЕленаКошничарскаF 18-29BGR
201.ЙорданЦинговM 50+BGRTri Team Varna
202.EliaRachevaF 18-29BGRСлънце
203.МарияВасилеваF 40-44BGREpic bikes
204.Димо ИвановM 40-44BGR
205.EvaTarnevaF 30-34BGR
206.NikolayBedzhevM 50+BGRСпортен клуб триатлон Варна
207.ТодорАтанасовM 35-39BGRSlow Riders